Certina
Certina DS Stella: lug width and straps
20 references in the database. Open the reference for the exact lug width and the straps that fit it.
Not sure about the right strap, or can't find your watch? Message me on WhatsApp
DS Stella Lady WhiteC0092101103200
DS Stella Lady BlackC0092101105200
DS Stella LadyC0092101111200
DS Stella LadyC0092101111600
DS Stella Lady DiamondC0092101111601
DS Stella LadyC0092101112600
DS Stella Lady PinkC0092101115200
DS Stella Lady Two ToneC0092102203200
DS Stella Lady Two ToneC0092102211200
DS Stella Lady Two ToneC0092102211600
DS Stella Lady YellowC0092103311200
DS Stella Lady Titanium GreyC0092104408200
DS Stella Lady TitaniumC0092104411200
DS Stella Lady Two ToneC0092105511200
DS Stella Stainless Steel / Silver / BraceletC031.210.11.031.00
DS Stella Stainless Steel / Black / BraceletC031.210.11.051.00
DS Stella Stainless Steel - Yellow Gold / Silver / BraceletC031.210.22.031.00
DS Stella Stainless Steel - Rose Gold / MOP / BraceletC031.210.22.116.00
DS Stella Yellow Gold / Silver / BraceletC031.210.33.031.00
DS Stella Titanium / MOP / BraceletC031.210.44.113.00
